Home
Welcome to Botknee.com

Return to Plant List

Family Hippocastanaceae
Genus Aesculus
Species
Common Name
Medicinal Uses
Tribe Tribal Group Medicinal Use
Creek Creek Tuberculosis treatment
Koasati Creek Throat aid

Return to Plant List

 

©2013 Botknee.com. All Rights Reserved.