Home
Welcome to Botknee.com

Return to Plant List

Family Ericaceae
Genus Gaylussacia
Species
Common Name
Medicinal Uses
Tribe Tribal Group Medicinal Use
Muskogees Seminole Delirium treatment

Return to Plant List

 

©2013 Botknee.com. All Rights Reserved.