Home
Welcome to Botknee.com

Return to Plant List

Family Apiaceae
Genus Ligusticum
Species canadense (L.) Britton
Common Name
Medicinal Uses
Tribe Tribal Group Medicinal Use
Creek Creek Gastrointestinal aid

Return to Plant List

 

©2013 Botknee.com. All Rights Reserved.