Home
Welcome to Botknee.com

Return to Plant List

Family Apocynaceae
Genus Matelea
Species
Common Name
Medicinal Uses
Tribe Tribal Group Medicinal Use
Houma Creek Antiemetic

Return to Plant List

 

©2013 Botknee.com. All Rights Reserved.