Home
Welcome to Botknee.com

Return to Plant List

Family Nymphaeceae
Genus Nymphaea
Species
Common Name
Medicinal Uses
Tribe Tribal Group Medicinal Use
Natchez Creek Sedative
Natchez Creek Respiratory aid
Natchez Creek Cough medicine

Return to Plant List

 

©2013 Botknee.com. All Rights Reserved.