Home
Welcome to Botknee.com

Return to Plant List

Family Araliaceae
Genus Panax
Species
Common Name
Medicinal Uses
Tribe Tribal Group Medicinal Use
Creek Creek Hemostat
Creek Creek Febrifuge
Creek Creek Pulmonary aid
Creek Creek Adjuvant
Creek Creek Pediatric Aid

Return to Plant List

 

©2013 Botknee.com. All Rights Reserved.