Home
Welcome to Botknee.com

Return to Plant List

Family Asteraceae
Genus Pluchea
Species
Common Name
Medicinal Uses
Tribe Tribal Group Medicinal Use
Houma Creek Febrifuge
Houma Creek Hemorrhoid treatment

Return to Plant List

 

©2013 Botknee.com. All Rights Reserved.