Home
Welcome to Botknee.com

Return to Plant List

Family Salicaceae
Genus Populus
Species
Common Name
Medicinal Uses
Tribe Tribal Group Medicinal Use
Creek Creek Kidney Aid
Creek Creek Orthopedic aid

Return to Plant List

 

©2013 Botknee.com. All Rights Reserved.