Home
Welcome to Botknee.com

Return to Plant List

Family Rosaceae
Genus Prunus
Species
Common Name
Medicinal Uses
Tribe Tribal Group Medicinal Use
Creek Creek Antidiarrheal
Koasati Creek Gastrointestinal aid

Return to Plant List

 

©2013 Botknee.com. All Rights Reserved.