Home
Welcome to Botknee.com

Return to Plant List

Family Pteridaceae
Genus Pteris
Species
Common Name
Medicinal Uses
Tribe Tribal Group Medicinal Use
Creek Seminole Medicine

Return to Plant List

 

©2013 Botknee.com. All Rights Reserved.