Home
Welcome to Botknee.com

Return to Plant List

Family
Genus Scirpus
Species
Common Name
Medicinal Uses
Tribe Tribal Group Medicinal Use
Houma Creek Sedative
Houma Creek Pediatric Aid
Houma Creek Orthopedic aid

Return to Plant List

 

©2013 Botknee.com. All Rights Reserved.