Home
Welcome to Botknee.com

Return to Plant List

Family Smilacaceae
Genus Smilax
Species
Common Name
Medicinal Uses
Tribe Tribal Group Medicinal Use
Creek Creek Dermatological treatment

Return to Plant List

 

©2013 Botknee.com. All Rights Reserved.