Home
Welcome to Botknee.com

Return to Plant List

Family Solanaceae
Genus Solanum
Species
Common Name
Medicinal Uses
Tribe Tribal Group Medicinal Use
Houma Creek Pediatric Aid
Houma Creek Dermatological treatment

Return to Plant List

 

©2013 Botknee.com. All Rights Reserved.