Home
Welcome to Botknee.com

Return to Plant List

Family Strychinaceae
Genus Spigelia
Species marilandica L.
Common Name
Medicinal Uses
Tribe Tribal Group Medicinal Use
Creek Creek Anthelmintic

Return to Plant List

 

©2013 Botknee.com. All Rights Reserved.